Loading Events

← Back to Events

Tampa Prep

September 2021

M.S. BSOC (Red) vs St John Episcopal

September 20, 2021 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Red) vs Carrollwood Day

September 20, 2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Black) vs Carrollwood Day School

September 20, 2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. BSOC (Red) vs Academy at the Lakes

September 22, 2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

JV Volleyball vs Tampa Catholic

September 22, 2021 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Volleyball vs Tampa Catholic

September 22, 2021 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Black) vs Hillel Academy of Tampa

September 23, 2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

Swim & Dive vs Shorecrest Prep

September 23, 2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Black) vs Corbett Prep

September 24, 2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Gold) vs Corbett Prep

September 24, 2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Red) vs Corbett Prep

September 24, 2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Red) vs St John Episcopal

September 27, 2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. BSOC (Gold) vs St. Mary’s Episcopal

September 28, 2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. BSOC (Red) vs St Marys

September 28, 2021 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (6th Grade) vs Berkeley Prep

September 29, 2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Gold) vs Berkeley Prep

September 29, 2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Red) vs Berkeley Prep

September 29, 2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Black) vs Berkeley Prep

September 29, 2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Swim & Dive vs Academy at the Lakes

September 30, 2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Find out more »

October 2021

M.S. GVB (Gold) vs Academy of Holy Names

October 1, 2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Red) vs Academy of Holy Names

October 1, 2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Volleyball vs Brooks-DeBartolo

October 1, 2021 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. BSOC (Gold) vs St. Mary’s Episcopal (*6th & 7th Only)

October 5, 2021 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Find out more »

Swim & Dive vs Trinity Prep

October 7, 2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Find out more »

CANCELED – Volleyball vs Out-of-Door Academy

October 8, 2021 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. GVB (Red) vs Academy at the Lakes

October 12, 2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. BSOC (Gold) vs Saint Paul’s

October 12, 2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

JV Volleyball vs Tampa Bay HEAT

October 12, 2021 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Volleyball vs Tampa Bay HEAT

October 12, 2021 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. BSOC (Red) vs Corbett Prep

October 13, 2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

January 2022

JV Boys’ Basketball vs Northside Christian

January 6 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Girls’ Basketball vs Victory Christian Academy

January 10 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Girls’ Basketball (Gold) vs Corbett Prep

January 11 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Boys’ Basketball (6th) vs Corbett Prep

January 11 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Girls’ Basketball (Red) vs Corbett Prep

January 11 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Boys’ Basketball (Red) vs Corbett Prep

January 11 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Soccer vs Mitchell

January 11 @ 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Boys’ Basketball (Black) vs Hillel Academy

January 12 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

CANCELED – M.S. Girls’ Basketball (Red) vs Hillel Academy

January 12 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

CANCELED – M.S. GSOC (Red) vs CDS

January 13 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

CANCELED – Boys’ Soccer vs Seminole

January 13 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

JV Boys’ Basketball vs Dunedin

January 13 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Basketball vs Dunedin

January 13 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Boys’ Basketball (Gold) vs AHN

January 14 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Girls’ Basketball (Red) vs AHN

January 14 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Boys’ Basketball (Red) vs AHN

January 14 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Boys’ Basketball (6th Grade) vs St. Mary’s Episcopal

January 18 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Boys’ Basketball (Gold) vs Tampa Day School

January 18 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

CANCELED – Girls’ Basketball vs Land O’Lakes

January 18 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Find out more »

JV Boys’ Soccer vs Tampa Catholic

January 20 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Soccer vs Tampa Catholic

January 20 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Boys’ Basketball (6th Grade) vs Carrollwood Day

January 21 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Boys’ Basketball (Gold) vs Carrollwood Day

January 21 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Basketball vs Hackettstown (NJ)

January 21 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

JV Boys’ Basketball vs Brandon Academy

January 25 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Basketball vs Brandon Academy

January 25 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Find out more »

Girls’ Basketball vs Wiregrass Ranch

January 28 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

February 2022

JV Boys’ Basketball vs Tampa Catholic

February 1 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Basketball vs Tampa Catholic

February 1 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Find out more »

JV Boys’ Basketball vs Berkeley Prep

February 4 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Basketball vs Berkeley Prep

February 4 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Find out more »

BB | District Quarterfinals vs Bell Creek

February 8 @ 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

BB | District Semifinals | GM 1

February 9 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

BB | District Final

February 11 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »

POSTPONED – Boys’ Lacrosse vs Northside Christian

February 17 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

March 2022

M.S. Boys’ LAX vs Berkeley Prep

March 1 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Find out more »

Baseball vs Tampa Catholic

March 1 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Lacrosse vs Foundation Academy

March 3 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Lacrosse vs Sarasota

March 4 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

Baseball vs Lovett (GA)

March 7 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

CANCELED – M.S. Baseball (Gold) vs St. Mary’s

March 8 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

JV Baseball vs Northside Christian

March 8 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Lacrosse vs Sarasota

March 25
Find out more »

M.S. Baseball (Red) vs Corbett Prep

March 25 @ 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Baseball (Red) vs St. Mary’s

March 29 @ 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

Baseball vs Berkeley Prep

March 29 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

Boys’ Lacrosse vs Clearwater

March 30 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

JV Baseball vs Calvary Christian

March 31 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

April 2022

TPPA Prep Fest

April 1 @ 4:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Let's "Come Together" for Prep Fest 2022! Formerly known as Spring Fam Jam, Prep Fest is a school-wide community building event for current and incoming Tampa Prep families. Prep Fest…

Find out more »

POSTPONED – M.S. Boys’ LAX vs Sarasota Military Academy

April 1 @ 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Find out more »

JV Baseball vs Bay Port (WI)

April 2 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Find out more »

Baseball vs Bay Port (WI)

April 2 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Find out more »

Baseball vs Calvary Christian

April 5 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

CANCELED – Boys’ Lacrosse vs Sarasota Military Academy

April 6 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Boys’ LAX vs Tampa Stix

April 7 @ 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Find out more »

JV Baseball vs Calvary Christian

April 8 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Baseball (Red) vs Carrollwood Day

April 12 @ 3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Find out more »

Baseball vs St. Francis (NY)

April 12 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

JV Baseball vs Berkeley Prep

April 13 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Baseball (Red) vs Berkeley Prep

April 14 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Find out more »

Baseball vs Academy at the Lakes

April 14 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

JV Baseball vs Tampa Catholic

April 18 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Find out more »

Baseball vs Clearwater Central Catholic

April 19 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

CANCELED – Baseball vs Elyria Catholic (OH)

April 19 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Baseball (Red) vs Carrollwood Day

April 21 @ 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Find out more »

CANCELED – Baseball vs Admiral Farragut

April 21 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

M.S. Baseball (Gold) vs Berkeley Prep

April 22 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Find out more »

Baseball vs Bell Creek

April 22 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

CANCELED – Baseball vs Indian Rocks Christian

April 26 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Find out more »

JV Baseball vs Bishop McLaughlin

April 27 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Find out more »
+ Export Events