Upper and Middle School Athletics Calendar

Loading Events

Events for December 2019 › Athletic Calendar

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2

MS Girls Gold Basketball @ Academy at the Lakes

MS Girls Red Soccer vs. Carrollwood Day School

MS Boys Gold Basketball vs Carrollwood Day School

MS Girls Gold Soccer @ Corbett Prep

Varsity Girls Basketball vs Steinbrenner High School

MS Boys Gold Basketball @ St. John’s Episcopal

MS Boys Red Basketball @ St. John’s Episcopal

Varsity Girls Soccer vs Shorecrest Prep

MS Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs Icon Prep

MS Wrestling @ Berkeley

MS Boys Red Basketball Academy of the Holy Names

7
8

MS Girls Red Soccer @ Berkeley Prep “B” team

JV Boys Basketball vs Out of Door Academy

Varsity Girls Soccer vs Calvary Christian

MS Boys Red Basketball vs Hillel

MS Boys Gold Basketball vs Hillel

MS Boys 6th Grade Basketball @ St. John’s Episcopal

Varsity Girls Soccer vs Academy of the Holy Names

MS Wrestling @ Carrollwood Day School

MS Boys Gold Basketball vs Corbett Prep

MS Girls Gold Basketball vs Corbett Prep

Varsity Wrestling @ Walsh Jesuit Ironman

Varsity Wrestling @ Fit 2 Win IBT

Varsity Girls Soccer @ St. Pete Catholic

Varsity Wrestling @ Walsh Jesuit Ironman

Varsity Wrestling @ Fit 2 Win IBT

MS Wrestling Invitational

15
16
17
18

Varsity Girls Soccer vs Berkeley Prep

Varsity Girls Basketball vs McKeel Academy

Varsity Wrestling @ Corey Hill Invite

Varsity Boys Basketball vs Gaither High School

Varsity Girls Basketball vs TBA

Varsity Wrestling @ Corey Hill Invite

Varsity Boys Basketball vs TBA

22

Varsity Boys Basketball vs TBA

24
25

Varsity Boys Basketball vs TBA

Varsity Boys Basketball vs TBA

Varsity Wrestling @ Knockout Christmas Classic

Varsity Boys Basketball vs TBA

Varsity Wrestling @ Knockout Christmas Classic

29
30
31
1
2

Varsity Boys Soccer @ Holy Trinity

Varsity Boys Soccer vs Westshore High School

+ Export Events